千代田区ソフトテニス大会 過去の栄光 
  男  子 1部 優勝  男 子 2部 優勝優勝   成  年 優勝    壮年優勝 女  子 優勝
S43度 吉田・右近(日本工芸) 奥原・佐藤(美津濃) 弘田・佐々木(農林省) 横原・吉田(霞友ク)
妹尾・岡田(農林省) 小竹・佐々野(都庁) 弘田・佐々木(農林省) 橋川・畑中(霞友ク)
S44度 矢島・佐々野(都庁) 堀口・佐藤(農林省) 永田・佐々木(農林省) 扇田・丸木(中央電報局)
安藤・今田(日本工芸) 堀口・梅本(農林省) 永田・佐々木(農林省) 栗野・一島(NHK)
S45度 弘田・永田(農林省) 後藤・稲葉(海上保安庁) 岸・佐々木(農林省) 長嶋・牧村(農林省)
土井・大野(都庁) 金井・松田(都庁) 岸 ・ 森 (農林省) 矢萩・遠藤(美津濃)
S46度 妹尾・高橋(農林省) 南雲・宇野(区役所) 岸・佐々木(農林省) 田中・太田(電々東京)
尾野・桑原(電々中研) 青鹿・小林(都庁) 岸・佐々木(農林省) 斉藤・草野(厚生省)
S47度 大内・三浦(農林省) 松島・田中(KDD) 永田・島津(海上保安庁) なし
三輪・高橋(農林省) 西塚・清水(二松学舎) 岸・佐々木(農林省) 西塚・清水(二松学舎)
S48度 堀口・梅本(農林省) 清水・村上(農林省) 吉永・森(気象庁) 斉藤・大場(厚生省)
三輪・堀口(農林省) 本間・堀(海上保安庁) 門馬・高橋(農林省) 岸・田中(農林省・山谷商会 金気・望月(電番案内局)
S49度 三輪・大内(農林省) 堀切・萩原(教職員) 岸 ・村上 (農林省) 小林・井賀(厚生省)
池田・矢沢(教職員) 八巻・遠藤(農林省) 池田・今田(美津濃) 岸 ・村上 (農林省) 紹沼・星野(美津濃)
S50度 竹泉・柴崎(美津濃) 松田・石塚(電々千代田) 岸 ・ 林 (農林省) 稲葉・鈴木(美津濃)
成島・田中(日興理化) 松島・渡辺(KDD) 池田・岸(美津濃・農林省 平野・宇野(区役所) 斉藤・草野(厚生省・農林省
S51度 山田・松田(電々千代田) 矢部・萩野(日本鉄道) 森山・楠(農林省) 岸 ・村上(農林省) 斉藤・南追(厚生省・農林省
山田・松田(電々千代田) 岡部・鳥山(美津濃) 池田・村上(美津濃・農林省 岸 ・ 林(農林省) 山野・鈴木(二松学舎)
S52度 山田・松田(電々千代田) 小倉・落合(電々千代田) 池田・坂下(美津濃 岸 ・横田(農林省) 稲葉・鈴木(美津濃)
工藤・井上(第一勧銀) 小泉・吉田(美津濃) 池田・桂(美津濃・農林省 岸 ・那須(農林省) 三沢・小島(千代田都税
S53度 山田・松田(電々千代田) 吉本・熊辻(ロータスクラブ 原田・堀越(農林省 岸 ・降矢(農林省) 内田・河津(KDD東報)
矢部・都田(日鉄建) 宮川・酒巻(日販) 北川・青柳(電々千代田 岸 ・降矢(農林省) 佐藤・倉部(運輸省)
S54度 松島・吉岡(KDD) 樋渡・松崎(電信施設所) 馬野・水野(電々千代田 岸 ・村上(農水省) 諸町・渡辺(東海銀行)
山田・松田(電々千代田) 円乗・三宅(住友商事) 北川・水野(電々千代田 岸 ・村上(農水省) 横井・飯田(住友商事)
S55度 山田・松田(電々千代田) 山口・和田(電々千代田) 北川・青柳(電々千代田 岸 ・橘川(農水省) 中山・渡辺(農水省)
樋渡・松崎(電信施設所) 岩松・藤田(太田興業) 中村・鈴木(電信施設所 弘田・村上(農水省) 石村・大内(興和火災)
S56度 円乗・三宅(住友商事) 高橋・堀越(電々千代田) 岸 ・森山(農水省) 弘田・村上(農水省) 佐藤・土屋(農水省)
樋渡・大高(電信施設所) 船原・住井(電信施設所) 北川・青柳(電々千代田 重永・岡崎(電々千代田 前田・秋山(農水省)
S57度 岩松・樫村(太田興業) 山本・安田(住友商事) 北川・青柳(電々千代田 岸 ・笹木(農水省) 大久保・岡田(住友商事)
岩松・樫村(太田興業) 関・篠田(KDD東報) 池田・佐木(美津濃・農水省 岸 ・弘田(農水省) 石村・大内(興和火災
S58度 岩松・樫村(太田興業) 米花・石井(電信施設所) 池田・堀口(美津濃・農水省 馬野・木村(電々千代田 落合・鈴木(電々千代田
山田・松田(電々千代田) 吉村・大高(電信施設所) 北川・落合(電々千代田 池田・岸(美津濃・林野庁 西田・佐藤(太田興業)
S59度 西村・佐々木(美津濃) 武田・門馬(太田興業) 北川・青柳(電々千代田 池田・岸(美津濃 西田・坂本(太田興業)
徳田・樫村(太田興業) 女部田・関根(電々千代田) 若園・堀口(林野庁) 池田・岸(美津濃 加藤・深田(太田興業)
S60度 西村・佐々木(美津濃) 矢内・安斉(住友商事) 池田・岸(美津濃 落合・高桑(電々千代田
林・吉田(美津濃) 狩野・笠原(鉄建公団) 北川・落合(NTT) 池田・岸(美津濃 加藤・深田(太田興業)
S61度 金・門馬(太田興業) 小山・福沢(KEC) 山田・松田(いけがみ) 池田・岸(美津濃 飯野・斉藤(美津濃
中野・門馬(太田興業) 富岡・都田(鉄建公団) 山田・松田(いけがみ) 池田・岸(美津濃 落合・森(いけがみ)
S62度 中野・藤本(太田興業) 山田・松田(NTT) 津原・岡崎(NTT) 高井・山本(美津濃
中野・藤本(太田興業) 矢部・都田(鉄建公団) 津原・岡崎(NTT) 鴇田・渋谷(美津濃
S63度 古川・門馬(ベスト) 矢部・都田(鉄建公団) 岸・池田(ミズノ) 加藤・高橋(良)(ベスト)
佐々木・桑野(興和火災 青柳・落合(NTT) 青木・横田(農水省) 落合・森(NTT)
   男    子 優勝     女    子 優勝   ベテラン男子 優勝   ベテラン女子 優勝
H1度
井内・大沢(宮内庁) 菰田・藤枝(ミズノ) 岸・加藤(ミズノ)     
H2度 平馬・岡田(宮内庁)       石福・奥田(ベル・リン)      岸・友枝(ミズノ・日本精工
岩崎・岡(労働省) 八尾村・立場(南洋堂) 岸・加藤(ミズノ)
H3度 長谷川・青木(WLTC 八尾村・立場(南洋堂) 岸・友枝(ミズノ・日本精工
中多・石井(CA大森 南迫・石田(KEC 岸・加藤(ミズノ)
H4度 宮田・ 谷(AJC 八尾村・立場(南洋堂) 岸・村岸(ミズノ・経企庁
田辺・秋山(日経新聞) 上野原・原田(エイト 芦崎・福地(総理府
H5度 椎橋・藤本(通産省) 飯田・宮崎(ジョン・スワイヤー 芦崎・福地(総理府
広瀬・小倉(日本バイリン 岡部・古賀(福武書店 石本・岩崎(労働省)
H6度 米多・市川(三洋電機 斉藤・藤枝(KEC・ミズノ 田中・児玉(労働省)
太田・太田(アド・テニス) 菱山・奥村(S・P・T) 岸・加藤(ミズノ)
H7度 中多・渡辺(CA大森 阿部・早川(プラスワン) 石本・岩崎(労働省)
中多・渡辺(CA大森 八尾村・立場(南洋堂) 宮川・高野(個人)
H8度 中多・渡辺(ミズノ 八尾村・立場(南洋堂) 村岸・大来(中東経済)
中多・石井(ミズノ 木下・木下(スケアクロウ 猪熊・桜井(新日鉄)
H9度 小倉・広瀬(日本バイリース 菱山・奥村(S・P・T) 金子・斉藤(NKK)
轟・魚野(英国屋) 佐藤・片山(ファーマシー 岩崎・児玉(労働省)
H10度 杉谷・川井(チームミヤマ 佐藤・片山(ファーマシー 岡野・三沢(TSP
木村・植田(テンプロス) 小貴・栗原(ファーマシー 小野寺・岩澤(個人)
H11度 広瀬・金内(中東経済) 田口・酒井(ティアックTC) 金子・斉藤(NKK) 斉藤・片柳(KEC・JTC)
山上・鈴木(ツムラ) 竹内・藤枝(ミズノ) 平馬・工藤(宮内庁)
H12度 中野・矢口(NKK) 兼松・宮澤(アジア証券) 金子・斉藤(NKK) 片柳・寛(JTC)
太田・笠川(ティアック) 兼松・宮澤(ドイツ証券) 村岸・村松(経企庁) 木下・川畑(スケアクロウ
H13度 西田・長島(ヒノデヤ 有井・小林(田柄 村岸・村松(内閣総研) 木下・長島(スケアクロウ
西田・宇川(ヒノデヤ 兼松・宮澤(ドイツ証券)
H14度 塩原・川崎(NKK) 山崎・片山(ファーマシー 樺山・川崎(チームクレスト 玉井・佐々木(HPTC
矢野・中務(ORTC 兼松・宮澤(ドイツ証券) 樺山・川崎(チームクレスト 松下・木口(HPTC